1. krog - sobota 23.09.2006 |
||
Z02 |
KLS Ljubno | : Sonimex Radenci | 3:1 (15:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:23) | ||
Z03 |
Ruše | : Mežica | 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 18:25) | ||
Z09 |
Krovstvo Borovnik | : Slovenj Gradec | 3:2 (16:25, 24:26, 25:16, 25:22, 15:11) | ||
2. krog - sobota 30.09.2006 |
||
Z25 |
KLS Ljubno | : Ecom Tabor | 3:2 (24:26, 25:19, 16:25, 25:16, 15:10) | ||
Z26 |
Mežica | : DŠR Murska Sobota | 1:3 (20:25, 13:25, 25:20, 23:25) | ||
Z27 |
Braslovče | : Galeja Vega | 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 13:25) | ||
Z28 |
Vuzenica | : Nova KBM Branik II | 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 10:25) | ||
Z29 |
Krovstvo Borovnik | : Dravograd | 1:3 (18:25, 19:25, 25:17, 14:25) | ||
Z30 |
ŽOK Puconci | : Partizan Črna | 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 18:25) | ||
Z31 |
Tabor Ljubljana | : Bled | 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:22) | ||
Z32 |
Solkan | : Pizzeria Morena | 1:3 (25:20, 17:25, 22:25, 28:30) | ||
Z33 |
Piran | : Kostak-Elmont | 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 19:25) | ||
Z34 |
Triglav Kranj | : Bohinj | 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:21) | ||
Z35 |
Črnomelj | : Neptun Kanal | 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:14) | ||
Z36 |
HIT Nova Gorica II | : Sloving Vital II | 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:19) | ||
3. krog - sreda 11.10.2006 |
||
Z37 | KLS Ljubno | : DŠR Murska Sobota | 3:1 (25:20, 24:26, 25:13, 25:13) | ||
Z38 | Galeja Vega | : Nova KBM Branik II | 3:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:12) | ||
Z39 | Dravograd | : Partizan Črna | 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 24:26) | ||
Z40 | Tabor Ljubljana | : Pizzeria Morena | 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:23) | ||
Z41 | Kostak-Elmont | : Triglav Kranj | 3:2 (25:11, 25:18, 25:27, 20:25, 15:13) | ||
Z42 | Črnomelj | : HIT Nova Gorica II | 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 22:25, 25:21) | ||
4. krog - sreda 18.10.2006 |
||
Z43 | KLS Ljubno | : ŽOK Mislinja | 0:3 (10:25, 17:25, 19:25) | ||
Z44 | Galeja Vega | : Prevalje | 0:3 (09:25, 17:25, 14:25) | ||
Z45 | ŽOK Kočevje | : Kajuh Šoštanj | 0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 24:25) | ||
Z46 | Partizan Črna | : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka | 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 22:25, 18:25) | ||
Z47 | Tabor Ljubljana | : Magro-MZG Grosuplje | 0:3 (10:25, 10:25, 16:25) | ||
Z48 | Formis Bell | : ŽOK Ptuj | 1:3 (18:25, 26:24, 16:25, 18:25) | ||
Z49 | Kostak-Elmont | : Comet Zreče | 3:1 (07:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:21) | ||
Z50 | Črnomelj | : Savinjska Šempeter | 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 15:25) | ||
5. krog - sreda 25.10.2006 |
||
Z51 | ŽOK Mislinja | : Prevalje | 3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 17:25, 25:17) | ||
Z52 | Kajuh Šoštanj | : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka | 1:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:21, 21:25) | ||
Z53 | Magro-MZG Grosuplje | : ŽOK Ptuj | 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 25:27) | ||
Z54 | Kostak-Elmont | : Savinjska Šempeter | 0:3 (18:25, 10:25, 18:25) | ||
1/8 finale - sreda 08.11.2006 / sreda 15.11.2006 |
||
Z55 | Luka Koper | : ŽOK Mislinja | 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:15) | ||
Z56 | ŽOK Mislinja | : Luka Koper | 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 23:25) | ||
Z57 | Benedikt | : Štof Jesenice | 3:1 (25:14, 25:18, 23:25, 25:15) | ||
Z58 | Štof Jesenice | : Benedikt | 1:3 (18:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:25) | ||
Z59 | Broline Kamnik | : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka | 2:3 (25:22, 18:25, 25:23, 22:25, 10:15) | ||
Z60 | ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka | : Broline Kamnik | 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 19:25) | ||
Z61 | ŽOK Ptuj | : Sloving Vital | 1:3 (25:19, 24:26, 17:25, 19:25) | ||
Z62 | Sloving Vital | : ŽOK Ptuj | 3:0 b.b. | ||
Z63 | CPK Hitachi | : TPV Novo mesto | samo ena tekma | ||
Z64 | TPV Novo mesto | : CPK Hitachi | 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:17) | ||
Z65 | Nova KBM Branik | : Savinjska Šempeter | 3:0 (25:07, 25:12, 25:13) | ||
Z66 | Savinjska Šempeter | : Nova KBM Branik | 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 18:25) | ||
1/4 finale - sreda 29.11.2006 / sreda 06.12.2006 |
||
Z67 | Luka Koper | : Benedikt | 0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 22:25) | ||
Z68 | Benedikt | : Luka Koper | 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 19:25) | ||
Z69 | HIT Nova Gorica | : Broline Kamnik | 3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:18) | ||
Z70 | Broline Kamnik | : HIT Nova Gorica | 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 18:25) | ||
Z71 | ŽOK Šentvid | : Sloving Vital | 1:3 (11:25, 28:30, 25:22, 18:25) | ||
Z72 | Sloving Vital | : ŽOK Šentvid | 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:16) | ||
Z73 | Nova KBM Branik | : TPV Novo mesto | 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 23:25) | ||
Z74 | TPV Novo mesto | : Nova KBM Branik | 3:1 (26:24, 15:25, 25:15, 15:12) | ||
1/2 finale - sobota 13.01.2007 |
||
Z75 | Benedikt | : HIT Nova Gorica | 0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 14:25) | več | |
Z76 | Sloving Vital | : TPV Novo mesto | 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 20:25) | več | |
FINALE - nedelja 14.01.2007 |
||
Z77 | HIT Nova Gorica | : TPV Novo mesto | 3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:21) | več | |