2. krog - sobota 30.09.2006 |
||
M25 |
MOK Kočevje | : Krka II | 0:3 (24:26, 24:26, 20:25) | ||
M26 |
Salonit Anhovo II | : Old boysi | 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 17:25) | ||
M27 |
TOM Mokronog | : VC Portorož | 0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 18:25) | ||
M28 |
Astec Triglav II | : Logatec II | 3:1 (25:19, 25:20, 21:25, 25:18) | ||
M29 |
Prvačina | : UKO Kropa | 1:3 (19:25, 27:25, 15:25, 22:25) | ||
M30 |
Stadra Leso-mont | : Kamnik II | 3:1 (30:28, 22:25, 26:24, 25:16) | ||
M31 |
Šoštanj Topolšica | : Hoče | 0:3 (22: 25, 15:25, 22:25) | ||
M32 |
Maribor Nigrad | : Fužinar Metal II | 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:21) | ||
M33 |
Vuzenica | : Mislinja | 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 18:25) | ||
M35 |
LIP Poljčane | : Ljutomer | 3:0 b.b. | ||
3. krog - sreda 11.10.2006 |
||
M37 | Krka II | : Old Boysi | 0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 19:25) | ||
M38 | VC Portorož | : Astec Triglav II | 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:20) | ||
M39 | Stadra Leso-mont | : UKO Kropa | 3:1 (19:25, 31:29, 25:22, 26:24) | ||
M40 | Hoče | : Maribor Nigrad | 2:3 (22:25, 27:25, 21:25, 25:17, 16:18) | ||
M41 | Mislinja | : Partizan Črna | 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:23) | ||
M42 | LIP Poljčane | : Turbina | 1:3 (25:20, 16:25, 31:33, 19:25) | ||
4. krog - sreda 18.10.2006 |
||
M43 | Old Boysi | : Termo Lubnik | 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:23) | ||
M44 | VC Portorož | : Telemach Žirovnica | 3:1 (25:22, 26:24, 19:25, 25:16) | ||
M45 | Olimpija | : Brezovica | 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:22) | ||
M46 | Stadra Leso-mont | : SIP Šempeter | 1:3 (24:26, 29:27, 20:25, 19:25) | ||
M47 | Maribor Nigrad | : Kekooprema Žužemberk | 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 23:25) | ||
M48 | Svit | : Beltinci | 3:2 (27:29, 25:22, 25:18, 24:26, 17:15) | ||
M49 | Mislinja | : Partizan Fram | 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 15:25) | ||
M50 | Turbina | : TAB Mežica | 1:3 (13:25, 26:24, 23:25, 19:25) | ||
5. krog - sreda 25.10.2006 |
||
M51 | VC Portorož | : Old Boysi | 3:1 (25:14, 29:27, 24:26, 25:19) | ||
M52 | Olimpija | : SIP Šempeter | 3:1 (26:28, 25:14, 25:22, 25:21) | ||
M53 | Kekooprema Žužemberk | : Svit | 3:0 (25:23, 32:30, 25:20) | ||
M54 | Partizan Fram | : TAB Mežica | 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:18) | ||
1/8 finale - sreda 08.11.2006 / sreda 15.11.2006 |
||
M55 | VC Portorož | : Pomurje-Galex-Mir | 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 16:25) | ||
M56 | Pomurje-Galex-Mir | : VC Portorož | 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:20) | ||
M57 | Astec Triglav | : Fužinar Metal Ravne | 3:1 (27:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:17) | ||
M58 | Fužinar Metal Ravne | : Astec Triglav | 1:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:17, 18:25) | ||
M59 | Olimpija | : Autocommerce | 1:3 (14:25, 20:25, 25:22, 11:15) | ||
M60 | Autocommerce | : Olimpija | 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:16) | ||
M61 | Kekooprema Žužemberk | : Marchiol Prvačina | 1:3 (21:25, 25:19, 08:25, 21:25) | ||
M62 | Marchiol Prvačina | : Kekooprema Žužemberk | 3:0 (25:10, 25:16, 25:16) | ||
M63 | Logatec | : Calcit Kamnik | 3:1 (25:20, 17:25, 25:19, 25:15) | ||
M64 | Calcit Kamnik | : Logatec | 3:1 (25:16, 25:21, 23:25, 25:23) | ||
M65 | MOK Krka | : Partizan Fram | 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:18, 27:25) | ||
M66 | Partizan Fram | : MOK Krka | 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 20:25) | ||
1/4 finale - sreda 29.11.2006 / sreda 06.12.2006 |
||
M67 | Pomurje-Galex-Mir | : Astec Triglav | 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:15) | ||
M68 | Astec Triglav | : Pomurje-Galex-Mir | 1:3 (23:25, 24:26, 25:21, 23:25) | ||
M69 | Prevent gradnje IGM | : Autocommerce | 1:3 (18:25, 20:25, 25:20, 12:25) | ||
M70 | Autocommerce | : Prevent gradnje IGM | 3:0 (25:17, 27:25, 25:22) | ||
M71 | Marchiol Prvačina | : Salonit Anhovo | 3:1 (37:35, 26:24, 15:25, 25:19) | ||
M72 | Salonit Anhovo | : Marchiol Prvačina | 3:1 (21:25, 35:33, 25:17, 25:16) | ||
M73 | Logatec | : MOK Krka | 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:17) | ||
M74 | MOK Krka | : Logatec | 3:2 (25:20, 25:23, 18:25, 27:29, 15:07) | ||
1/2 finale - sobota 13.01.2007 |
||
M75 | Pomurje-Galex-Mir | : Autocommerce | 0:3 (06:25, 23:25, 21:25) | več | |
M76 | Salonit Anhovo | : Logatec | 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:23) | več | |
FINALE - nedelja 14.01.2007 |
||
M77 | Autocommerce | : Salonit Anhovo | 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:15) | več | |