3. krog |
||
PORAŽENCI |
||
turnir 17 - sobota 24.03.2007 - OŠ Fram - 10:00 |
||||||||||
Hoče | : Ilich Fram | 2:1 (25:07, 09:25, 25:19) | 1. | Calcit Kamnik | 3 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 171:161 | 6 | |
Calcit Kamnik | : MOK Krka | 1:2 (06:25, 25:08, 05:25) | 2. | MOK Krka | 3 | 2:1 | 5:4 | 190:146 | 5 | |
Ilich Fram | : MOK Krka | 1:2 (09:25, 25:12, 12:25) | 3. | Hoče | 3 | 2:1 | 5:4 | 184:181 | 5 | |
Hoče | : Calcit Kamnik | 1:2 (14:25, 25:10, 22:25) | 4. | Ilich Fram | 3 | 0:3 | 2:7 | 139:196 | 2 | |
Calcit Kamnik | : Ilich Fram | 3:0 (25:08, 25:23, 25:11) | ||||||||
MOK Krka | : Hoče | 1:2 (22:25, 23:25, 25:14) |
turnir 18 - sobota 24.03.2007 - OŠ Kostanjevica na Krki - 10:00 |
||||||||||
Jarški črnučkoti | : Kostanjevica na Krki | 2:1 (25:11, 17:25, 25:16) | 1. | Galeja-Vega Maribor | 3 | 3:0 | 7:2 | 213:133 | 7 | |
Galeja-Vega Maribor | : Šoštanj Topolšica I | 2:1 (25:08, 16:25, 25:23) | 2. | Šoštanj Topolšica I | 3 | 2:1 | 7:2 | 207:148 | 7 | |
Kostanjevica na Krki | : Šoštanj Topolšica I | 0:3 (05:25, 22:25, 06:25) | 3. | Jarški črnučkoti | 3 | 1:2 | 3:6 | 163:200 | 3 | |
Jarški črnučkoti | : Galeja-Vega Maribor | 1:2 (11:25, 25:22, 11:25) | 4. | Kostanjevica na Krki | 3 | 0:3 | 1:8 | 115:217 | 1 | |
Galeja-Vega Maribor | : Kostanjevica na Krki | 3:0 (25:07, 25:08, 25:15) | ||||||||
Šoštanj Topolšica I | : Jarški črnučkoti | 3:0 (26:24, 25:13, 25:12) |
turnir 19 - sobota 24.03.2007 - OŠ Horjul - 10:00 |
||||||||||
Brezovica II | : Brezovica Horjul | 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:20) | 1. | Autocommerce | 3 | 3:0 | 8:1 | 222:133 | 8 | |
Logatec I | : Autocommerce | 1:2 (25:21, 20:25, 16:25) | 2. | Logatec I | 3 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 206:180 | 5 | |
Brezovica Horjul | : Autocommerce | 0:3 (11:25, 06:25, 09:25) | 3. | Brezovica II | 3 | 1:2 | 3:6 | 169:207 | 3 | |
Brezovica II | : Logatec I | 0:3 (23:25, 09:25, 16:25) | 4. | Brezovica Horjul | 3 | 0:3 | 1:8 | 143:220 | 1 | |
Logatec I | : Brezovica Horjul | 2:1 (25:23, 25:13, 20:25) | ||||||||
Autocommerce | : Brezovica II | 3:0 (25:07, 25:15, 26:24) |
turnir 20 - sobota 24.03.2007 - OŠ T.Čufar, Jesenice - 10:00 |
||||||||||
Olimpija | : Mladi Jesenice | 1:2 (25:18, 02:25, 17:25) | 1. | Mladi Jesenice | 3 | 3:0 | 6:3 | 194:145 | 6 | |
Salonit II | : Marchiol Prvačina II | 0:3 (08:25, 18:25, 14:25) | 2. | Marchiol Prvačina II | 3 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 200:165 | 6 | |
Mladi Jesenice | : Marchiol Prvačina II | 2:1 (25:12, 15:25, 25:21) | 3. | Olimpija | 3 | 1:2 | 4:5 | 171:177 | 4 | |
Olimpija | : Salonit II | 2:1 (25:06, 17:25, 25:11) | 4. | Salonit II | 3 | 0:3 | 2:7 | 125:203 | 2 | |
Salonit II | : Mladi Jesenice | 1:2 (08:25, 25:11, 10:25) | ||||||||
Marchiol Prvačina II | : Olimpija | 2:1 (25:17, 25:18, 17:25) |